OEM Toyota Wind Deflectors

One of the most common problems while driving your vehicle at high speed is the noise that comes from the open window, and even worse - rain drops getting inside the car. The Wind Deflector simply deflect water drops and air streams from getting in your vehicle and causing discomfort. If you don't want to be feeling the small water drops splashing in your car, just mount a wind deflector which will immediately stop all of the annoying outside factors.

Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$254.22
$320.00
$254.22
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$8.66
$11.52
$8.66
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. 1996-97, deflector. Without double cab. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.25
$3.20
$4.25
$3.20

No results found for "wind deflectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!